Maze Galaxy
Do you want a game that you can actually finish, explore every corner of it and at the end see the credits?Collect items and feel like you actually own them ?Description:Maze Galaxy is a game made up of a number of galaxies, each galaxy contain 3D maze planets with various challenges.
Collect Star Dust for getting new rolling balls.
Find uniquely designed artifacts.
And for those who enjoy extra challenge, Maze Galaxy provides time attack challenges for each planet.
Privacy Consent:Maze Galaxy use device identifiers to personalise content , to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We also share such identifiers and other information from your device with our social media, advertising and analyticspartners.
read more (http://www.kurdiapps.com/privacy-policy/)
Credits:Maze Planet uses the Unreal® Engine.
Unreal® is a trademark or registered trademark of Epic Games, Inc.
in the United States of America and elsewhere.” and “Unreal® Engine, Copyright 1998 – 2015, Epic Games, Inc.
All rights reserved.
iconsProgress Icon made by Bryn Taylor from www.flaticon.comTrophy & Back &Delete & Mobile Icons made by Freepik from www.flaticon.comOptions Icon made by Bogdan Rosu from www.flaticon.comJoystick Icon made by TutsPlus from www.flaticon.comCredits Icon made by Elegant Themes from www.flaticon.com Sounds & MusicsShort Circuit by Mike Koenig from SoundBible.com available under The Creative Commons Attribution 3.0Swoosh by Halgrimm from FreeSound.com available under the Creative Commons 0 License.Pickup Item by Fin from FreeSound.com available under the Creative Commons 0 LicenseMusic: Better Day - Bensound.comMusic: Relaxing - Bensound.com TexturesNobiax from nobiax.deviantart.com Skyboxes: Spacescape from alexcpeterson.com
About Maze Galaxy
- Package name (App ID)
- com.kurdiapps.MazeGalaxy
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v1.1.5
- Developer
- SmoraSoft
Looking for the Maze Galaxy APK?
The safest way to get Maze Galaxy (com.kurdiapps.MazeGalaxy) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Music Features
Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
See Maze Galaxy in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Maze Galaxy free?
Yes, Maze Galaxy is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Maze Galaxy on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Maze Galaxy by SmoraSoft or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.kurdiapps.MazeGalaxy?
com.kurdiapps.MazeGalaxy is the App ID (package name) of Maze Galaxy on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Maze Galaxy safe to download?
Installing Maze Galaxy from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by SmoraSoft, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Get Maze Galaxy Today
Maze Galaxy for Android — free download on Google Play.
Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.